24, CROCUS AVENUE, PENRITH, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

CA11 8FE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£356,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£356,000+20.3%
Sold on 8 July 2024
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£296,000+5.7%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Detached
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,995
Sold on 23 January 2020
Detached
Sale #1