Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FRANKLYN GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 3NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
22 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£4,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,500
-3.4%
Sold on 22 April 2010
Semi-Detached
-£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+85.6%
Sold on 2 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 18 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 3NZ
← Back to All Properties