Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ANNE OF CLEVES ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+7.7%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+175.4%
Sold on 27 September 2005
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 22 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2BG
← Back to All Properties