Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BRUNEL ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2RP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£200,000
+22.3%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,500
-9.2%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+108.3%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2RP
← Back to All Properties