Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GOBIONS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 5AU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,000
+7.6%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,000
+33.9%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,995
+9.5%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+63.4%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+97.2%
Sold on 16 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,995
Sold on 28 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 5AU
← Back to All Properties