Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ROYAL AVENUE, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 2DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£143,000
+53.8%
Sold on 25 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+72.2%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 3 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 2DG
← Back to All Properties