Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BURY STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 2DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.4%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,000
+178.4%
Sold on 24 June 2004
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 2DL
← Back to All Properties