Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SPRING VALE NORTH, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,000
+48.2%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+179.5%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2LN
← Back to All Properties