162, COLNE ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 5RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+295.5%
Price Change
+£78,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£105,000+295.5%
Sold on 2 August 2021
Terraced
+£78,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,550-39.0%
Sold on 14 December 2004
Terraced
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 6 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1