63, FULLBROOK AVENUE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG7 1FE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.2%
Price Change
-£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£247,500-12.2%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,000
Sold on 23 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1