Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
193, LOWER BROOK STREET, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 7RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,000
-10.2%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000
+165.0%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 7RR
← Back to All Properties