Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, TRINITY ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 8LQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+22.6%
Sold on 17 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£420,000
+86.7%
Sold on 28 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+275.0%
Sold on 1 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 2 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 8LQ
← Back to All Properties