Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SEAGRAVE ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
11 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,950
+35.0%
Sold on 11 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+58.7%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 1 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7TP
← Back to All Properties