6, GRASMERE STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L5 6RJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£39,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.2%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£39,500-28.2%
Sold on 16 September 2020
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 31 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1