16, MURRAY AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 4GS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+27.9%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000+4.2%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 21 February 2013
Terraced
Sale #1