Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CROWCROFT GLEBE, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP7 7LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£221,000
+76.8%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+65.6%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP7 7LH
← Back to All Properties