Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DOWNES WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
6 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£174,950
-5.4%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Detached
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+65.2%
Sold on 31 March 2008
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 2 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4UD
← Back to All Properties