Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DUVAL PLACE, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU19 5LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+64.0%
Sold on 8 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+169.9%
Sold on 26 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 3 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU19 5LP
← Back to All Properties