Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CARTERS CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 2TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
2 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,500
+58.9%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+92.7%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 16 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 2TE
← Back to All Properties