Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BANKSIDE COURT, FIELD LANE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 9QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-1.4%
Sold on 18 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,500
+46.0%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+25.9%
Sold on 18 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 9QQ
← Back to All Properties