Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28A, BRIDGE END ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 6JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£50,000
+42.9%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000
-27.8%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+131.0%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 29 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 6JH
← Back to All Properties