Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, CALCOT PRIORY, BATH ROAD, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 7QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.3%
Price Change
-£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
-32.3%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+8.4%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
-29.2%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,450
Sold on 9 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 7QD
← Back to All Properties