Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DOVEDALE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M43 6LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£171,000
+81.0%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
-21.2%
Sold on 13 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M43 6LS
← Back to All Properties