1, ERISWELL ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 3HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.6%
Price Change
+£94,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£184,000+104.6%
Sold on 26 August 2003
Terraced
+£94,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+79.9%
Sold on 7 August 2000
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1