Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, OXFORD STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1NJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£96,000
+44.4%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£66,500
+11.8%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,500
+60.8%
Sold on 9 May 2005
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+85.0%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 8 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1NJ
← Back to All Properties