Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, FIRLANDS, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 9SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£387,500
+37.2%
Sold on 3 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+33.3%
Sold on 9 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 21 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 9SB
← Back to All Properties