Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, BYRON COURT, STOCKBRIDGE ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 8ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,950
Last Sold Price
7 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£279,950
-4.4%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,950
Sold on 19 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 8ES
← Back to All Properties