Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, SHAKESPEARE WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,000
+20.3%
Sold on 21 February 2019
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
-3.2%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+187.3%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6SL
← Back to All Properties