Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LADYPOOL CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS4 1SF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
+3.8%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
+110.5%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000
+33.3%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500
-5.0%
Sold on 17 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS4 1SF
← Back to All Properties