Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ONSLOW ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9NT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+79.5%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
+19.4%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
-1.0%
Sold on 26 May 2011
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+115.5%
Sold on 14 June 2004
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9NT
← Back to All Properties