Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LEAH WAY, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE14 3XY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+9.4%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+3.8%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 18 December 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE14 3XY
← Back to All Properties