Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3C, SWINBURNE ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 4BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£29,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£335,000
+9.8%
Sold on 23 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,100
+69.5%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 18 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 4BE
← Back to All Properties