Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MINSTER COURT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+27.2%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+6.6%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,950
Sold on 23 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2TS
← Back to All Properties