Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, NOAHS ARK ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+520.0%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+520.0%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0BX
← Back to All Properties