Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, THE DELL, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2YH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.9%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
-20.9%
Sold on 17 May 2010
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+165.4%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2YH
← Back to All Properties