Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, WINDSOR STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.9%
Price Change
+£60,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+92.9%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,800
+159.2%
Sold on 1 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 17 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5DT
← Back to All Properties