Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BURGH ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
+37.8%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,050
Sold on 8 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8BE
← Back to All Properties