Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HAYDEN AVENUE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+51.4%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+74.5%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5ES
← Back to All Properties