Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ARNOLD STREET, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 6LQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-6.8%
Sold on 21 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+140.8%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 6LQ
← Back to All Properties