Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, LYTHAM ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+18.4%
Sold on 3 February 2011
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500
+89.0%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3AQ
← Back to All Properties