Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ALBERT AVENUE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
+8.9%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+151.6%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Terraced
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4NT
← Back to All Properties