Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HAMPTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
-3.8%
Sold on 12 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+10.6%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+261.8%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 24 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7AJ
← Back to All Properties