24, CLAREMONT WAY, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH63 5QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£221,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£221,000+7.0%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,500+25.2%
Sold on 12 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 1 July 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1