Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 2, BROOKSIDE, SUMPTERS WAY, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,130
Last Sold Price
17 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.1%
Price Change
+£130 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£190,130
+0.1%
Sold on 17 June 2025
Other
+£130 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 24 July 2023
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5RR
← Back to All Properties