Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, DANESBY RISE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8RG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+4.0%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+87.0%
Sold on 27 September 2005
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 18 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8RG
← Back to All Properties