Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, KILMINGTON CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0GL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+53.1%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+75.1%
Sold on 18 February 2008
Terraced
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+82.9%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 23 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0GL
← Back to All Properties