10, CHURCH STREET, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX15 4DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.2%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+158.2%
Sold on 2 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+51.7%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£31,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1