22, KINGFISHER DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB25 0BS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,000+37.0%
Sold on 10 May 2007
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000+70.1%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950+37.2%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000-14.9%
Sold on 10 March 1995
Terraced
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 10 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1