35, BRAMBLING DRIVE, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA3 2LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£315,000+26.0%
Sold on 7 March 2022
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+22.0%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 27 June 2014
Detached
Sale #1