Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, ROSEWOOD GARDENS, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+47.1%
Sold on 20 August 2020
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+3.0%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 4 July 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5NA
← Back to All Properties